Victorian Weekly Admin Page v2.

This week, the forecasts are the same as Central, except for Mallee, Wimmera, Inverloch, Bairnsdale – 13/6

Group 1  – Central 

Lexton

Colbrook

Parwan

Lysterfield

Flinders

Bullarook

Elmhurst

Springbank

Catani

Arawata

Inverleigh

She Oaks

Yea

Balliang East

Cocoroc

Weatherboard

Trentham

Mangalore

Darraweit Guim

Rochford

Redesdale

Daylesford

Jamieson

Buninyong

Wandin

Seville East

Lancefield

(28)

Group 2  – Mallee

Mildura

Rainbow

Lake Boga

Goschen

Lalbert

Swan Hill

Morkalla

Kaniva

Donald

Merrinee

Merbein

Irymple

Mananagatang

Waitchie

Ouyen

Birchip

Beulah

Nowingi

Wycheproof

Murtoa

Murrayville

Mysia

Boort

Carwarp

Mittyack

Warrenbeyne

Woomelang

Charlton

Koorlong

Piangil

Robinvale

Bunguluke

(33)

Group 3  – Wimmera

Brim

Horsham

Stawell

Clear Lake

Natimuk

Antwerp

Archdale

Rupanyup

Netherby

Marnoo

Dimboola

Warracknabeal

Willaura

Ararat

Joel Joel

Armstrong

Pimpinio

Gymbowen

Nhill

Kalkee

Teddywaddy

Minyip

Litchfield

(24)

Group 4 – Logan

Creswick

Kamarooka

St Arnaud

Carisbrook

Maryborough

Avoca

Nth Central

Sailors Falls

Woodstock

Mandurang

(12)

Group 5 – Inverloch

West and South Gippsland

Warragul

Stony Creek

(4)

Group 6  – Mortlake 

Chatsworth

Derrinallum

Sth West

Woorndoo

Streatham

Jallumba

Douglas

Caramut

Vite Vite

(10)

Group 7 – Torrumbarry

Tocumwal

Cobram

Echuca

Tongala

Tungamah

Katunga

Boosey

Kyabram

Lucyvale

Nathalia

Cohuna

(12)

Group 8 – Calivil

Bridgewater

Serpentine

Wedderburn

North Country

Byrneside

Dingee

Lockington

Katandra

Elmore

Mansfield

Raywood

Balmattum

Zeerust

Toolamba

Kialla

Shepparton

Rushworth

Strathbogie

(19)

Group 9  – Tallangatta

North East

Wangaratta

Dartmouth

Mount Beauty

Violet Town

Samaria

Tamleugh

Kergunyah

Wodonga

Rutherglen

(11)

Group 10 – Port Fairy

Codrington

Tarrone

Heywood

(4)

Group 11 – Cobden

Bostocks Creek

Tandarook

Ecklin South

Simpson

Timboon

Nullaware

Princetown

Kennedys Creek

(8)

Group 12 – Hamilton

Wannon

Bulart

Wootong Vale

Byaduk

Wallacevale

Branxholme

Casterton

Nareen

(9)

Group 13 – Edenhope

Langkoop

Telangatuk

Pooliajelo

Connewiricoo

Dergholm

Apsley

Banayeo

Kanagulk

(9)

Group 14 – Coragulac

Barongarook

Eurack

Winchelsea

Cundare North

Inverleigh

Shelford

Lethbridge

Teesdale

Mount Moriac

Connewarre

Pura Pura

(12)

Group 15 – Bairnsdale

Sale

Stockdale

Toongabbie

Tonghi Creek

Gelantipy

Benambra

(7)